S-85DLC05D

SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode


Category: .

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product code

S-85DLC05D

Connector

Dual LC UPC

Data Rate

1.25G

Distance

550M

Format

SFP

Mode

MM

Wavelength

850nm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “S-85DLC05D”